[回到前頁查詢結果 | 重新搜尋]

(二)低年級學生發展較為明顯的新制習性共有八項。「控制衝動」與「堅持」;用各種感官察覺」與「保持好奇和讚嘆之心」;「敞開心胸不斷學習」與「創造、想像、創新」;「反省思考(後設認知)」以及「能共同協力思考」。

摘要(英)   This study was to investigate the habits of mind of lower grade pupils in elementary school and the teacher’s specialized growth which were transformed in life education. The purposes of this study were as followed.

1. To understand and explore the way how do the teacher intervene in the school lives of the lower grade pupils in elementary school by life education.

2. To explain the process of construction or transformation of the habits of mind of lower grade pupils in elementary school

3. To discuss what the impacts on the teacher’s specialized growth and personal spirit were in life education implementing-process.

1. The understanding in life education: there are six major focus on the meaning of life education to understand; life education can be, "the connotation of" type of form into the

various subjects in various fields, and in curriculum implementation and planning, is one of "reinforcement" of; life on six-oriented education, T teacher introduced the class to life in education--an "ethical education" life-oriented education.

2. The self-introspection of teacher: "for the part of students" and "for the part of the teacher."

Third, the imperceptible influence of life education on the habits of mind of lower grade pupils in elementary school.

1. The habits of mind of lower grade pupils in elementary school are established and transformed at the same time and interacted repeatedly.

2. The creation and transformation of the habits of mind of lower grade pupils in elementary school are a total of eight items: " managing impulsivity" and " persisting ";"gathering data through all sense" and" responding with wonderment and awe ";" remaining open to continuous learning" and" creating、imagining、innovating ";" thinking about thinking(metacognition "and " thinking interdependently".

關鍵字(中) • 心智習性 • 低年級學童; • 生命教育; • 教師專業成長; • 關鍵字(英); • lower grade pupils in elementary school; • habits of mind; • life education; • the teacher's specialized growth; • 論文目次 第一章  緒論                1; 第一節 研究背景與動機           1; 第二節 研究目的與待答問題         5; 第三節 名詞釋義              5; 第二章 文獻探討              7; 第一節 生命教育              7